Grievance Redressal Cell (Staff & Students)

Session 2026-27

Staff and students may submit grievances to the cell members listed below.

S.NoNameDesignationCategoryContact
1Dr. Pratibha TiwariChairmanLadies7887212715
2Laxmi DeviMemberLadies7007313389
3Km. Shruti ShahiMemberLadies9258217827
4Kamini DeviMemberLadies9264998571
5Perm Prakash MishraMemberGents9838476012
6Om Prakash DwivediMemberGents7905245487
7Ankit KumarMemberGents9936440666
8Vineet KumarMemberGents7518447278
Scroll to Top